?

Log in

Literate and Stylish __ Kissable and Quiet [entries|friends|calendar]
...That's what Girls dreams are made of <ß...

[ website | * MY PICTURESSS * <333 ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Because they want me <3

[20 Mar 2006|02:36pm]

i like sunsets,
walks on the beach,
dancing in the rain,
plus shopping at fitch & tiifany's
 i gotta feel Loved at all times..

Because they want me <3

[20 Mar 2006|02:32pm]
I'm very spoiled
so don't be alarmed when i cry,
I'm just not use to getting things
well, not my way

Because they want me <3

[20 Mar 2006|02:25pm]

i like watching sunsets,

 walks on the beach,

dancing in the rain,

plus shopping at fitch & tiffany's

but i Gotta feel Loved...

   if you don't make me feel important
you gotta go

Because they want me <3

[20 Mar 2006|02:20pm]

Heyy baby

I'm T!ffany

My screenae is TiiffanyL11

Because they want me <3

so baby wont you rock with me [19 Jan 2006|01:43pm]
[ mood | happy ]

consiidering chriistmas isnt even ion a month i should make a List:

1. My CD player for my car cause well lets face iit i need a new one
2. Diigiital Camera
3. i-pod mini in lime green
4. steve maddens
5. Clothes
6. to cuddle with my baby
7. WIFF
that one game with 80-'s music idkk

i thiink thats it

1 Hate me* - Because they want me <3

the beating of your heart baby [25 Oct 2005|06:44pm]
[ mood | content ]

so i met a babe drew yea hes a hottie and hes sucha doll omg hes amazingly cute uhmm rachels still my best friend for ever like OH EMM GEEZZ yeah and thats iit i just wanna update so the first entry isnt a fight ya know schools good im stressed and i have a cheer compettiton saturdsya at clarksont high school

13 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

we ar all INnocent [11 Oct 2005|07:07pm]
[ mood | hopeless wreck in love ]

so havent updated in forever but honestly who uses theses things ne more c'mon noww welll on the bright side i umm idk im "in lust/like" with nick rowe and im doing good in school and i just got off the fone with the BFF and now gunna cal the BF nighty

leave me loveeeee

2 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

updateee [12 Sep 2005|03:25pm]
[ mood | upset ]

as you may know im dtaing eric wink noww and people have problems with it but i mean its all good laugh it off live life good...its been a year mann gimmme a break about liking the wrong guy


ash is dating dan lafier im SO excited!!! their totally cute together

Because they want me <3

IM coming as OILL [20 Aug 2005|12:47am]
[ mood | crazy ]

well yesterday i hung out with sarah and we called joe to tell him to come home to wtch the video me and sarah made he brought home is studly friend bradd hes a babe. then we watched it he left then we called everyone on my fone book and told them nothing but nice things like " youre sweat bands gunna save this city" or " youre love for bone thugs and harmony is dedicated" also featuringg " youre beefy body makes me wanna jazzercise" gosh i <3 sarah saz we recored it so when were done making our movie with no title we'll have it for sale.... but it , number one hit


oh i found a nextel in the wood chips today :) and i gave it back to the kid i felt like such a super hero

leav me comments!!<33

jon burkeys a babe

3 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

they bend they fold, and so do i to a new love ...<3 [13 Aug 2005|11:56pm]
[ mood | blah boys suck ]

so i got my hairr redone, its my natural color which i havent seen since the end of 6th grade, with blonde highlights, kinda the kelly clarkston look except not a big hihglights idk its cool i <3 itt....BOY stink i hate boyss like their so confusing like everyday it's something new and all the cute boys are taken or they dont want girlfriends and i have no idea whyy but idk...so there were these total babes at the moviess and you could tell they like just wnated to talk to us and u could tell we did too, but we just kept staring and smiling at each other we were too scraed to talk! AHH!

i need a cuddle buddy any offers???

3 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

lick on the click?? whatt [07 Aug 2005|01:37am]
[ mood | happy ]

so i havent updated in forever...hmm hung out w// dawn and jess we all spennt the night att dee's..sarah and danielle came ove two times this week and soend the nightt then me and danielle went to sterling fest today it was pretty dumb but alot of hot guys then left for Cj barrymoress..then what else oh cheercamp it made me wanna eat glass and slit my throat :) it was FABOULOUS! thats about itt i just cant wait for schoool?? andd im moving on w// boys finding some new guyss im sick of the oldies i relize their never gunna like me just not worth it..and i can't really even get a guy?? i saw eveyrone today or lately i miss them alot, saw all the guys it was good their funny i miss beating them up

leave me lovee <333


mantiis, pea_booty, smack ass, thoelly,rachh <33

sarah + danielle = lovee<3

13 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

u know you were always such a lady [21 Jul 2005|11:25pm]
[ mood | miserable ]

life just keeps getting worse, so tell me anythingg uve ever wnated to tell me, couldnt make my day any worse it really couldn't cause im a miserable person and a life ruinerr :) yeahh u should try it sometime

6 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

hit em up' [13 Jul 2005|11:25pm]
[ mood | homicidal ]

 TODAY WAS HORRRIBLE and sluts should die i hate emmmmm I DO

8 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

we could pay attention [11 Jul 2005|08:28pm]
[ mood | relieved ]

lansing was tons of fun, uncle john was FABULOUS! college town rocks soo much i can't wait to get there it's just like YEAH I <3 this, at my sisters wedding i bauled my eyes out and i was even especting it at all, i was like OMGosh im crying so hard..i dont know i liked itt, in a weird way i thought about a lot of thingss in life and it was a part in my life where i needed to, and lets just say its all cool now, but before i take a shower im gunna hang out with my mom and then i dont know go on myspace probably.

 

best part of lansing: picking on chris!!

leave lovee

2 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

You were the L A S T.. good thing about this part of town </3 [04 Jul 2005|02:24am]
[ mood | i hate big J ]

So i hate men..GOD MEN DISGUST ME SO MUCHHH! anyways i had tons of fun in crazy caseville with rené almost got killeed a few times, almost attack by the pirates/ HICKS , LET ME TELL YOU those people are such hickkss they can fit 20 people in a pick up truck and EVERY single one of themm thinks their shit..god they must have some kind of balls..so im really bored, really depressed, really pissed off, ehh i dont know more like i feel rebeliousss maybe ill go lezbo or something. JUST KIDDING! it was joke cause ive heard it like 10 times from every guy todayy "ohh u hate men we'll id love to see u and a woman on tape" just shut up im having a really bad day  OKAY! yeah im leavingg in 4 days anyways..so maybe ill get ate by a deer or something YEAH hopefully!

Leave me comments <3 you

and it º - Hu/rts.. me so bad to deny it...

2 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

single and ready to minglee [01 Jul 2005|05:23pm]
[ mood | amused ]

What Makes You.. by SheBangs12
Your name?
Your gender?
What makes you sexy?Your legs
What makes you pretty?Your eyes
What makes you loveable?How dorky you are
What makes you fun?Your adventurous nature
What makes you irresistable?Your flirtatious nature
What makes you cute?How you laugh
Quiz created with MemeGen!


anywayzz that is the TRUEST thing ive ever took in my life!! i mean if u knew me well enough you'd be like JIMMINE CRICKETS THAT SOUNDS JUST LIKE YOU TIFFANY! anyways im looking for somethign to do tonight call me or somethigtn crazy

Because they want me <3

DON'T GO [25 Jun 2005|01:49pm]
[ mood | tired and Looking ]

I MISS MITCHH ANDD ANDREW AND MORGAN FROM CANCUN! i miss cancun and everything there it was so muchh fun and Michigan iss is fun dont get me wrong but cancun was like crazy.. i dont know i was just reading earlier entries and i came across the one about fat tuesday how everyone was sick except me mitch morgan and andrew and we just chilled there and the hot guy from colorado geez i felt like such a rich bitch in thee nice hotell it was like intense. idk but im gunna go now cause inlaws are coming for the weddingg monday and i have to clean the house and these kidswant to kill my brother..literally

i just dont get you..

4 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

how about im outside, of your window [19 Jun 2005|01:02am]
[ mood | pissed off duude ]

so idkk i bought clothes and i didnt try them onn but told my mom i did , i was like heyy im not doing thiss the corset doesnt fit its too bigg but my mom doesnt know, so idk why im leavingg a LJ entry well i got new makeup and its really cool its like whitee/silver in the crease and gold on the bottom and copper on the top w// a dark copper its really awesomee idk NOT THAT ANYONE CARES but, so ILSN what me tiffany Long LSBJ..ive been really Fickle with myself latelyy, i dont know hwta i want anymore and i must admitt im confusing myselff. so pretty me sitting in my basement please come save me cause i need you more than ever i mean i tried really hard today to look pretty for NOTHING, nothing at all just hopes you would call. i mean if you cant tell im in my ahh depressed mode right now but i havent been like this in a whilee

leave me comments Randi and dawn you girls are the BEST

okay so maybe i do care

13 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

into me and you [14 Jun 2005|10:06pm]
[ mood | commé ce comme ca ]

whats been going on lets see well we won our softball game today 13-3.  I TALKED TO JEN AZAR AND JESS IS SCREAMING TO ME IN THE BACKROUND wow i love them i told jenn im gunna call her this summer and were gunna party. so coach called me and he asked me to tyr out for thiss soccer teamm the SCSC crush ehh i'll give it a shot prolly wont make it all i play is goalie ill ask jess and the azars and proll meghan if they wanna try out andd idk MY DADS LETTING ME GO TO WARPED TOUR SO IF NE ONE WNATS TO GO! call me. so hmm justin got his car tooken away? supposidly....

Leave me LOVE more than 4 pleasee

god forbid your friends found out what we did...<3

4 Hate me* s - Because they want me <3

how it feels to be alone... [07 Jun 2005|11:59am]
[ mood | confused ]

so hows the last week of school ehh alright i guuess last lunch was like 20 minutes stayed 5th hour and ate it hm lets see tomorrow will be the last standing ovation ryan mattachi will ever get in his life. ~~>>made with love from 3rd hour global issues class. this history was alright, i left at 9 i was done with shcool for the day. justin's avoiding me and ignores my text messages so he's really coool. and then im gunna get my hair cut at 3pm thats all , i figure if i make it short and cute u'll read it and leave me love

leave me one or 5

she sees him
he stares right through

x0x0 ~_Tiffieº<3

 

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]